• Reduced price

leaves from wormwood or sagebrush

€6.00
€4.00 Save €2.00

Sagebrush (leaves)


"Artemsia" (wild and culture)


"Malaria protection, anti parasite"

Quantity

 

Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)

 

Delivery policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)

 

Return policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)

DESCRIPTION

Vernacular name: leaves Armoise

Scientific name: "Artemsia sp"

Distilled part: Leaves

               
Sagebrush (leaves)
"Artemsia " (wild and culture)
"Malaria protection, anti parasite"

PROPERTIES

Anti catarrhal, immunostimulant ++, antiparasitic, anthelmintic (broad action),
anti malaria,
Tisane Armoise
9 Items

Recently Viewed Products