• New

Herbal tea Helichrysum faradifany (Alibalaha)

€5.50

Helichysum faradifany herbal tea or Alibalaha

"Helichysum faradifany".

(leaves)

"traditional used for bladder infection chronic inflammations".

Quantity

 

Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)

 

Delivery policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)

 

Return policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)

DESCRIPTION:

Vernacular name: Helichryse g herbal tea, Alibalaha

Scientific name: Helichrysum faradifany

Part: Leaves

               

PROPERTIES:

anti-inflammatoiry, anti-bacterial


INDICATIONS:

bladder infection , chronic bladder inflammations,

Tisane Helichryse faradifany